Login:  
    
    

Schedules
Thu. 11/08
 Time  Div  Rink  Home    Visitor  
 6:45 PM  EJHL  Hav - G  Islanders  3  Springfield Pics  1
 7:00 PM  EJHL  Hav - B  SS Kings  3  Portland Pirates  4
 9:00 PM  EJHL  Hav - B  Jr Bruins  4  Florida Eels  2
Fri. 11/09
 Time  Div  Rink  Home    Visitor  
 8:00 AM  Independent  Hav - B  National Sports Acad.  1  Jr Bruins ESHL  3
 8:15 AM  Independent  Hav - G  NE Wolves  3  East Coast Eagles  1
 10:00 AM  Empire  MVF  E. Coast Eagles Emp  2  PEAC Prep  4
 10:00 AM  EJHL  Hav - B  SS Kings  6  Florida Eels  2
 10:15 AM  EJHL  Hav - G  NH Monarchs  1  Springfield Pics  3
 11:30 AM  EJHL  Mer  Portland Pirates  4  Space Coast EJ  3
 12:00 PM  Empire  MVF  Space Coast Emp  3  Salem Ice Dogs  10
 12:00 PM  EJHL  Hav - B  Islanders  4  Atlanta Knights  1
 12:15 PM  Empire  Hav - G  Portland Pirates Emp  1  Atlanta Knights Emp  4
 1:30 PM  Independent  Mer  Jr Bruins ESHL  2  Don Mills Flyers  4
 2:00 PM  EJ South  Hav - B  Palm Beach Hawks  5  PEAC Prep  2
 2:00 PM  Independent  MVF  Sainte Foy  3  National Sports Acad.  2
 2:15 PM  Empire  Hav - G  Islanders Emp  4  Palm Beach Emp  0
 4:00 PM  EJ South  Hav - B  East Coast Eagles  2  Bridgeton Academy  3
 4:15 PM  Empire  Hav - G  E. Coast Eagles Emp  2  Jr Bruins Emp  4
 6:15 PM  Empire  Hav - G  Boston Bandits Emp  6  Florida Eels Emp  1
 8:00 PM  Empire  Hav - B  Hampton Roads Emp  0  NH Monarchs Emp  4
Sat. 11/10
 Time  Div  Rink  Home    Visitor  
 8:10 AM  Independent  Hav - B  NE Wolves  4  Atlanta Knights  4
 8:10 AM  Independent  Mer  Sainte Foy  7  East Coast Eagles  1
 8:20 AM  Independent  Hav - G  Bridgeton Academy  3  Hampton Roads  5
 10:10 AM  EJHL  Hav - B  Rochester Stars  2  SS Kings  3
 10:20 AM  Independent  Hav - G  NJ Rockets  2  Don Mills Flyers  2
 10:20 AM  Empire  MVF  Philly Revolution Emp  2  NH Monarchs Emp  7
 12:20 PM  EJHL  Hav - G  NH Monarchs  3  CT Oilers  1
 12:20 PM  Independent  MVF  PEAC Prep  0  Jr Bruins U19  6
 1:00 PM  Empire  Hav - B  Boston Bandits Emp  2  Hampton Roads Emp  3
 2:20 PM  Empire  MVF  Portland Pirates Emp  5  E. Coast Eagles Emp  2
 2:50 PM  Empire  Hav - B  Atlanta Knights Emp  3  Islanders Emp  0
 4:20 PM  EJ South  Hav - G  Hampton Roads  4  NE Wolves  3
 4:20 PM  Independent  MVF  Don Mills Flyers  1  National Sports Acad.  5
 4:40 PM  Independent  Hav - B  Bridgeton Academy  1  Atlanta Knights  2
 6:10 PM  Empire  Hav - G  Salem Ice Dogs  5  Florida Eels Emp  7
 6:20 PM  EJ South  MVF  Space Coast EJ  3  Sainte Foy  3
 6:30 PM  EJHL  Hav - B  NY Apple Core  8  Rochester Stars  2
 8:00 PM  Empire  Hav - G  Brewster Bulldogs  7  NH Monarchs Emp  1
 8:20 PM  EJHL  Hav - B  Philly Revolution  1  Palm Beach Hawks  3
 8:20 PM  Empire  MVF  Space Coast Emp  2  Boston Bandits Emp  10
Sun. 11/11
 Time  Div  Rink  Home    Visitor  
 8:00 AM  Empire  Hav - B  Philly Revolution Emp  4  Atlanta Knights Emp  1
 8:10 AM  EJHL  Mer  NY Apple Core  2  Islanders  7
 9:30 AM  Independent  MVF  Jr Bruins U19  4  NJ Rockets  7
 10:00 AM  Empire  Hav - B  Palm Beach Emp  3  Salem Ice Dogs  4
 10:15 AM  EJHL  Hav - G  NH Monarchs  4  Florida Eels  1
 11:30 AM  Empire  MVF  Brewster Bulldogs  4  Hampton Roads Emp  3
 12:00 PM  EJHL  Hav - B  Springfield Pics  3  Hampton Roads  4
 12:15 PM  EJHL  Hav - G  Portland Pirates  3  Philly Revolution  2
 1:30 PM  Empire  MVF  Islanders Emp  9  Space Coast Emp  0
 2:00 PM  Empire  Hav - B  Atlanta Knights Emp  4  Boston Bandits Emp  5
 3:30 PM  Empire  MVF  Florida Eels Emp  0  Philly Revolution Emp  7
 4:00 PM  EJHL  Hav - B  CT Oilers  6  Palm Beach Hawks  5
 4:15 PM  Empire  Hav - G  Palm Beach Emp  0  Jr Bruins Emp  9
 6:00 PM  Independent  Hav - B  Jr Bruins ESHL  3  NJ Rockets  2


To view boxscores for EJHL games, please visit the league site at www.easternjunior.com.
INDEX
2012 Schedule & Results
2012 Standings
Tournament Hotels - Required
2012 Tournament Features
2012 Application